内容标题7

  • <tr id='YERpXw'><strong id='YERpXw'></strong><small id='YERpXw'></small><button id='YERpXw'></button><li id='YERpXw'><noscript id='YERpXw'><big id='YERpXw'></big><dt id='YERpXw'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='YERpXw'><option id='YERpXw'><table id='YERpXw'><blockquote id='YERpXw'><tbody id='YERpXw'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='YERpXw'></u><kbd id='YERpXw'><kbd id='YERpXw'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='YERpXw'><strong id='YERpXw'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='YERpXw'></fieldset>
          <span id='YERpXw'></span>

              <ins id='YERpXw'></ins>
              <acronym id='YERpXw'><em id='YERpXw'></em><td id='YERpXw'><div id='YERpXw'></div></td></acronym><address id='YERpXw'><big id='YERpXw'><big id='YERpXw'></big><legend id='YERpXw'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='YERpXw'><div id='YERpXw'><ins id='YERpXw'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='YERpXw'></i>
            1. <dl id='YERpXw'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='YERpXw'><q id='YERpXw'><noscript id='YERpXw'></noscript><dt id='YERpXw'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='YERpXw'><i id='YERpXw'></i>

                快速搜索

                  产品特性

                  Power dissipation <9W 

                  Maximum link length of 100m on OM4 MMF 

                  8x50G PAM4 VCSEL-based 850nm transmitter 

                  Single 3.3V power supply 

                  Class 1 laser safety certified and RoHS Compliant

                  应用场景

                  400GBASE-SR8 400G Ethernet 

                  Data center

                  推荐产品
                  R&D VIDEO