内容标题30

  • <tr id='BM7gO7'><strong id='BM7gO7'></strong><small id='BM7gO7'></small><button id='BM7gO7'></button><li id='BM7gO7'><noscript id='BM7gO7'><big id='BM7gO7'></big><dt id='BM7gO7'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='BM7gO7'><option id='BM7gO7'><table id='BM7gO7'><blockquote id='BM7gO7'><tbody id='BM7gO7'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='BM7gO7'></u><kbd id='BM7gO7'><kbd id='BM7gO7'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='BM7gO7'><strong id='BM7gO7'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='BM7gO7'></fieldset>
          <span id='BM7gO7'></span>

              <ins id='BM7gO7'></ins>
              <acronym id='BM7gO7'><em id='BM7gO7'></em><td id='BM7gO7'><div id='BM7gO7'></div></td></acronym><address id='BM7gO7'><big id='BM7gO7'><big id='BM7gO7'></big><legend id='BM7gO7'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='BM7gO7'><div id='BM7gO7'><ins id='BM7gO7'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='BM7gO7'></i>
            1. <dl id='BM7gO7'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='BM7gO7'><q id='BM7gO7'><noscript id='BM7gO7'></noscript><dt id='BM7gO7'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='BM7gO7'><i id='BM7gO7'></i>

                快速搜索

                  产品特性

                  Power dissipation <9W 

                  Maximum link length of 100m on OM4 MMF 

                  8x50G PAM4 VCSEL-based 850nm transmitter 

                  Single 3.3V power supply 

                  Class 1 laser safety certified and RoHS Compliant

                  应用场景

                  400GBASE-SR8 400G Ethernet 

                  Data center

                  推荐产品
                  R&D VIDEO