内容标题25

  • <tr id='FEAKw6'><strong id='FEAKw6'></strong><small id='FEAKw6'></small><button id='FEAKw6'></button><li id='FEAKw6'><noscript id='FEAKw6'><big id='FEAKw6'></big><dt id='FEAKw6'></dt></noscript></li></tr><ol id='FEAKw6'><option id='FEAKw6'><table id='FEAKw6'><blockquote id='FEAKw6'><tbody id='FEAKw6'></tbody></blockquote></table></option></ol><u id='FEAKw6'></u><kbd id='FEAKw6'><kbd id='FEAKw6'></kbd></kbd>

    <code id='FEAKw6'><strong id='FEAKw6'></strong></code>

    <fieldset id='FEAKw6'></fieldset>
          <span id='FEAKw6'></span>

              <ins id='FEAKw6'></ins>
              <acronym id='FEAKw6'><em id='FEAKw6'></em><td id='FEAKw6'><div id='FEAKw6'></div></td></acronym><address id='FEAKw6'><big id='FEAKw6'><big id='FEAKw6'></big><legend id='FEAKw6'></legend></big></address>

              <i id='FEAKw6'><div id='FEAKw6'><ins id='FEAKw6'></ins></div></i>
              <i id='FEAKw6'></i>
            1. <dl id='FEAKw6'></dl>
              1. <blockquote id='FEAKw6'><q id='FEAKw6'><noscript id='FEAKw6'></noscript><dt id='FEAKw6'></dt></q></blockquote><noframes id='FEAKw6'><i id='FEAKw6'></i>

                快速搜索

                  产品特性

                  Power dissipation <9W 

                  Maximum link length of 100m on OM4 MMF 

                  8x50G PAM4 VCSEL-based 850nm transmitter 

                  Single 3.3V power supply 

                  Class 1 laser safety certified and RoHS Compliant

                  应用场景

                  400GBASE-SR8 400G Ethernet 

                  Data center

                  推荐产品
                  R&D VIDEO